Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 135
     Profile contains photos: 90
     In Memory: 46
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 40
     Military Service: 24
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 135    Newest Members: 93    Latest Comments: 75  


Fred Adam   
Leland Adams   
Linda Adams (Hayes)   
Vickie Anderson (Lefevre)    
Dennis Arrowgarp   
Kathy Ashdown (Slack)   
Scott Atkins   
Phil Baird    
Linda Banks (Strate)    
Russell Batt   
Elaine Batty (Cartwright)    
Carol Bauer (Thompson)    
Joan Del Bauer (Risney)   
Sydnee Bauer (Morgan)    
Sandy Baumgartner (Bryant)   
Allen Beagley   
Karolyn Bennett (Hawkins)   
Kelly Bennett   
L. J. Benson     
Pamelia Benson   
Kent Berrett   
Allen Berry     
Stephanie Bess (Cartwright)   
Kathy Betenson (Long)    
Raquel Bird   
Henry Blake   
Aleta Bolan (Peterson)
Michael Boss    
Alan Broadbent  
Ed Brown    
Zola Bryant   
Becky Bulloch (Williams)   
Gloria Bulloch (Potter)
Judi Bulloch (Hickman)    
Sharon Bulloch (Cartwright)
Vickie Bunderson
Tonya Burch (Bascom)    
Linda Castleberry
Ryan Chamberlain   
Sherrie Chamberlain (Misel)
Susan Childs (Durfee)   
Colleen Christensen (Fehr)    
Kathryn Christensen (Leigh)    
Linda (Cindy) Christiansen (Gerow)   
Mace Church     
Laureen Clark (Cockren)
Paula Clark (Porter)   
Gregory Cloward    
Marva Cope (Rupp)    
Kathleen Corbridge   
Scott Cornelius    
Beth Corry (Knight)
Jeff Corry
Joette Corry (Wood)   
Danny Cowan   
Kristine Cowan (Cowan-Hanks)   
Elvin Cox   
Richard Cox    
Gail Cripps   
Kendall Cripps   
Karla Dallely   
Eugene Dalley
Maxine Dalley (Munson)   
Betty Davis (Bell)   
Collin Deputy
Jerry Divers    
Lewis Dover   
Pat Dover   
Neuman Duncan   
Linda Ence (Zitro)
Jeanette Erickson
Brent Esplin
David Farnsworth   
Tess Fenton (Rawlinson)   
Yvonne Forsyth
Carol Gardner (Perkins)
Kathleen Gibson   
Don Gilbreth   
Terrie Gilger (Mcarther)
Steven Gower   
Garth Green   
Daniel Bow Growler  
Gary Gulliford    
Paul Haider   
Samual Kendall Hall    
Boyd Hallman   
Dale Hansink   
Stephan Harker
Marsha Harrison (Goodwin)   
William (Billy) Hart
Clarence (Chick) Hawkins   
Gaylan Heyborne   
Glade Heyborne
Sheila Heyborne (Flatt)    
Mary Heywood (Robinson)   
Mike Hoff   
Wendy Homer
Paul Hulet   
Kim Humphrey
Donnie Hunter    
Helen Hunter   
Joyce Hunter (Hansen)
Roy Hunter   
Neldon (Ned) Huntsman   
Kenneth Imlay   
Paul Irons   
Wynn Isom   
Mardean Jackson   
Althea Jake (Serawop)  
Kip Jensen   
Jeanne Jenson (Mortensen)   
Blaine Johnson  
Terrill Johnson   
Evan Jones   
Jack (Randy) Jones   
Jan Jones (Dimick)   
Merrill Jones
Jerry Jorgensen     
Ferrel Kelsey
Susan Ketchum (Bussio)   
Lee Kupfer
Gail Ann Lambeth (Black)    
Terry Lamoreaux   
Steve Lavora
Carolyn Leigh   
Chad Leigh
Danny Leigh   
Lorrie Leigh (Meyers)    
Bobette Linford (Clark)   
Susan Long   
Steve Lunt   
Annie Manuelito   
Carolyn Matheson (Jones)   
Cathy Matheson (Maxwell)   
Marlene Maxwell (Holten)
Sandra McDonough (Webster)  
Michael Meldrum   
(Carol) Ruth Miller    
John Misel   
Danny Mitchell   
Susan Mitchell (Admin) (Adams)    
David Morris   
Charles (Chuck) Morten    
Kathy Mumford (Hadlock)
Maurice Munford
Frank L(Rost) Munoz    
Carol Murie (Forsha)   
Charlene Murie   
Larry Neagle    
Keith Nelson   
Mark Nelson    
Lenna Neptune (Moore)   
John Oldroyd     
Larry Olds   
Lennie Olofson    
Ann Marie Osborne   
RaeLynn Owens (Western)
Kathy Parrish
Elaine Parry (Johnson)   
Grayson Parry
Stan Parry   
Steve Parry   
Sybil Partner   
Jimmy Paywa   
Rick Perry    
Herman Pete  
Janet Peterson (McDaniel)   
Kent Peterson   
Mike Petty   
Keith Pickering
Barry Pierce   
Colleen Platt   
Greg Pollock   
Renae Pollock (Witt)
Robyn Reid
Mark Richtsteig
Brad Riddle    
Gerry Roberts   
Marjorie Roper (Lovell)
Gae Rowberry (King)   
Dennis Rowley    
Wally Sherratt   
Gloria Slack (Gifford)   
Paulette Slack (Matheson)   
Vanda Slack (Snarr)   
Alfred Smith   
Robert Smith     
Geraldine Sorenson (Comeford)   
Jim Sorenson     
Connie Spears (Cooper)   
Belinda Stapley (Laub)     
Joy Lynn Taylor (Bentley)   
Janice Thompson (Allred)    
Judy Thompson   
Craig Russell Thomson     
Claudia Topham   
Gordon Topham    
Fred Torres     
Judy Vandenberghe (Jenson)    
Evelyn Vorkink (Black)   
Margaret Wade (Miller)    
Danny Walker     
Judy Walker (Church)   
L. D. Walker    
Doug Waters   
Dan Webster    
Sharon Webster (Jorgensen)   
Paul Wheelwright    
Barry Whitaker   
Melvin Whitehead   
Gary Whitney     
Brenda Williams (Roundy)   
Tracey Williams   
Alene Wood  
Barry Wood   
Bryan Wood     
Danny Wood   
Lucy Wood (Venables)    
Jerry Woodin     
Terrence (Terry) Woolf